Curtis Manning - Calgary Roughnecks
ROSTER ›
Curtis
Manning
Transition
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'4
Weight: 205
Birthdate: 3-12-1987
Hometown: New Westminster, BC
NLL PROFILE ›

REGULAR SEASON STATS
SEASON
TEAM
GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
SOG
SOFF
LB
TO
FT
FOW
FOL
2010
Calgary
16
4
4
8
36
0
0
9
10
72
0
0
1
0
2011
Calgary
2
2
0
2
4
0
2
2
0
6
2
0
0
0
2012
Calgary
14
5
9
14
18
0
0
11
2
84
15
13
0
0
2013
Calgary
11
0
3
3
16
0
0
4
1
52
5
10
0
0
2014
Calgary
13
4
7
11
10
0
0
16
2
69
11
15
0
0
2015
Calgary
17
2
4
6
14
0
0
9
2
74
12
27
22
37
2016
Calgary
13
2
6
8
25
0
0
8
0
59
13
17
22
48
2017
Calgary
18
1
6
7
12
0
0
7
4
79
8
17
0
0
REGULAR SEASON TOTALS
104
20
39
59
135
0
2
66
21
495
66
99
45
85

PLAYOFF STATS
SEASON
TEAM
GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
SOG
SOFF
LB
TO
FT
FOW
FOL
2010
Calgary
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
2011
Calgary
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
2012
Calgary
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
2013
Calgary
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
2
1
0
0
2014
Calgary
5
0
1
1
2
0
0
2
0
21
2
3
5
18
2015
Calgary
4
1
0
1
4
0
0
3
1
14
0
5
2
-1
2016
Calgary
3
0
1
1
2
0
0
2
1
11
1
4
0
0
PLAYOFF TOTALS
17
1
3
4
8
0
0
11
2
72
9
13
7
17


Nickname: Manno


 

 

 



Tuesday, October 17, 2017 | 2:05:42 PM
Thursday, October 12, 2017 | 9:36:10 AM
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 | 1:55:00 PM
Friday, October 06, 2017 | 1:50:15 PM
Thursday, October 05, 2017 | 11:52:51 AM
Monday, September 25, 2017 | 1:01:05 PM
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 | 10:00:19 AM
Monday, September 18, 2017 | 10:08:07 PM


ALL HEADLINES

WHICH ROUGHNECKS DRAFT PICK ARE YOU MOST EXCITED TO SEE THIS SEASON?

ZACH CURRIER
TYLER PACE
RYAN MARTEL
ANTHONY KALINICH
COLE SHAFER
OTHER



© 2017 by The Calgary Flames Hockey Club. All rights reserved.
No portion of this site may be reproduced without the express written permission of The Calgary Flames Hockey Club

Calgary Flames Hockey Club Calgary Roughnecks Lacrosse Club Scotiabank Saddldeome Calgary Hitmen Hockey Club Calgary Stampeders Football Club